Kavels: 1898, Prebid: nee, Live Veiling: ja

Kavel 1016

Kavel 1016
10 Francs / Deux Belgas 1930 Onafhankelijkheid. KM 99. Zeer fraai.
Taxatie: € 25,00

Kavel 1017

Kavel 1017
10 Francs / Deux Belgas 1930 Onafhankelijkheid. KM 99. Vlekje keerzijde. Zeer fraai.
Taxatie: € 15,00

Kavel 1018

Kavel 1018
10 Frank / Twee Belga 1930 Onafhankelijkheid. KM 100. Prachtig.
Taxatie: € 50,00

Kavel 1019

Kavel 1019
20 Francs / Quatre Belgas 1932. KM. 101.1. Ruim prachtig.
Taxatie: € 60,00

Kavel 1020

Kavel 1020
20 Frank / Vier Belga 1932. KM. 102. Ruim zeer fraai.
Taxatie: € 25,00

Kavel 1021

Kavel 1021
50 Frank 1935 Expo Brussel/Spoorwegen. KM 107.1. Prachtig / FDC.
Taxatie: € 50,00

Kavel 1022

Kavel 1022
5 Francs 1937. KM 108. Prachtig.
Taxatie: € 20,00

Kavel 1023

Kavel 1023
Silver 3 Ngultrums 1979 Wheel of Dharma. KM 50a. Proof.
Taxatie: € 15,00

Kavel 1024

Kavel 1024
960 Reis 1815B. KM 307.1. Nice VF.
Taxatie: € 40,00

Kavel 1025

Kavel 1025
100 Dollars 1977 Queen’s silver jubilee. / Crown. Fr. 3;KM 15. Proof.
Taxatie: € 175,00

Kavel 1026

Kavel 1026
100 Dollars 1978 Coronation Jubilee. / Royal symbols. Fr. 4; KM 23. Proof.
Taxatie: € 175,00

Kavel 1027

Kavel 1027
5 Leva 1894. Dav. 61; KM 18. EF / UNC.
Taxatie: € 40,00

Kavel 1028

Kavel 1028
3000 Riels 2007 Olympic Games 2008 – hockey players. AR Ø 38,7 [24,78 gr.]. KM ─. UNC.
Taxatie: € 15,00

Kavel 1029

Kavel 1029
100 Dollars 1977 Queen’s silver jubilee. Fr. 8; KM 118. Proof.
Taxatie: € 450,00

Kavel 1030

Kavel 1030
100 Dollars 1978 Canadian unification. Fr. 9; KM 122. Proof.
Taxatie: € 450,00

Kavel 1031

Kavel 1031
100 Dollars 1979 Internat. Year of the Child. Fr. 10; KM 126. Proof.
Taxatie: € 450,00