Kavels: 970, Prebid: nee, Live Veiling: ja

Kavel 580

Kavel 580
Lot (3) 1992 Kookaburra set in black case: $ 2 – 10 – 30. KM 179-181. Proof. About 1373 grams 999/1000 silver. Catalogue value ca. US$ 1,450.00.
Taxatie: € 800,00

Kavel 581

Kavel 581
$2 1992 Kookaburra. KM 176. In original black case. Proof.
Taxatie: € 30,00

Kavel 582

Kavel 582
$ 150 2006 Red-tailed black cockatoo. KM 873; Fr. 101. Originel case. Proof.
Taxatie: € 350,00

Kavel 583

Kavel 583
Taler 1699 Hall. Dav. 3245; KM 1303.5. Vorzüglich.
Taxatie: € 150,00

Kavel 584

Kavel 584
Doppelgulden 1879 auf die silberne Hochzeit. Jaeckel 369; KM XM5. Vorzüglich.
Taxatie: € 50,00

Kavel 585

Kavel 585
Florin 1868A. KM 2221. Vorzüglich.
Taxatie: € 50,00

Kavel 586

Kavel 586
50 Centimes 1887. KM 5. Vrijwel prachtig.
Taxatie: € 40,00

Kavel 587

Kavel 587
2 Francs 1866. KM 30.1. Zeer fraai.
Taxatie: € 30,00

Kavel 588

Gros tournois s.d. Duplessy 213. TTB (VF).
Taxatie: € 25,00

Kavel 589

Kavel 589
Double liard 1614. Boudeau 1845; KM 12.3. TTB (VF).
Taxatie: € 15,00

Kavel 590

Kavel 590
Gros d’argent s.d., Sierck. Av.: Lion rampant à gauche avec l’écusson de Lorraine et épée: KAROLVS DUX LOTHOR Rv.: Croix cantonnée de quatre aiglons: MONETA FCA IN SIERKDe Saulcy plance XI-7. Assez rare. TTB (VF).
Taxatie: € 200,00

Kavel 591

Kavel 591
- une deuxième exemplaire. Presque TTB (near VF).
Taxatie: € 150,00

Kavel 592

Kavel 592
½ Écu 1724. De Saulcy planche XXXII-2. TB (Fine).
Taxatie: € 75,00

Kavel 593

Kavel 593
5 Heller 1908J. Jaeger 717; KM 11. Near VF.
Taxatie: € 30,00

Kavel 594

Kavel 594
5 Heller 1909J. Jaeger 717; KM 11. Some original colour. Near EF.
Taxatie: € 75,00

Kavel 595

Kavel 595
Lot (4) ½ Heller 1904, 1 Heller 1904, 5 Heller 1913, 10 Heller 1909.Jaeger 715, 716, 718, 719; KM 6, 7, 12, 13. VF and better.
Taxatie: € 25,00